2018 Timetable – Term 4

 
MONDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
3.30-4.00pmJunior Boys Only Hip Hop (7-9 years)
4.00-5.15pmSenior AcroDance (13+ years)
5.15-6.15pmSenior Performance Group (13+ years)
6.15-7.30pmSenior Jazz/Funk (13+ years)
TUESDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
3.30-4.30pmPrimary AcroDance (5-6 years)
4.30-5.45pmIntermediate AcroDance (10-12 years)
5.45-6.30pmIntermediate Performance Group (10-12 yrs)
WEDNESDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
3.00-3.30pmBeginner Ballet (4-6 years)
3.30-4.15pmJunior Performance Group (7-9 years)
4.15-5.30pmJunior AcroDance (7-9 years)
5.30-6.15pmJunior Hip Hop (7-9 years)
THURSDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
9.30-10.15amBeginner AcroDance (4-5 years)
3.30-4.30pmIntermediate Jazz/Funk (10-12 years)
4.30-5.15pmOpen Tap (10-13 years)
5.15-6.00pmOpen Hip Hop (10-13 years)
6.00-6.45pmOpen Contemporary (10+ years)
6.45-7.30pmInter & Senior Ballet (10+ years)
SATURDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
9.00-9.30amKinder Dance (3-4 years)
9.30-10.00amKinder Dance (3-4 years)
10.00-10.30amBeginner Ballet (4-6 years)
10.30-11.00amBeginner Jazz/Funk (4-6 years)
11.00-11.30amBeginner Tap (4-6 years)
11.30-12.15pmJunior Ballet (7-9 years)
12.15-1.00pmJunior Jazz/Funk (7-9 years)
1.00-1.30pmJunior Tap (7-9 years)

.

PRINTABLE TIMETABLE

.

mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance,