2018 Timetable – Term 3

 
MONDAY - Sikaran Hall, Transmission Street
3.30-4.00pmJunior Boys Only Hip Hop (7-9 years)
4.00-5.30pmSenior AcroDance (13+ years)
5.30-6.15pmSenior Performance Group (13+ years)
6.15-7.30pmSenior Jazz/Funk (13+ years)
7.30-8.15pmAdult Barre Body
8.15-9.00pmAdult Tap Dance
TUESDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
3.30-4.30pmPrimary AcroDance (5-6 years)
4.30-5.45pmIntermediate AcroDance (10-12 years)
5.45-6.30pmIntermediate Performance Group (10-12 yrs)
6.30-7.15pmIntermediate Ballet (10-12 years)
WEDNESDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
3.00-3.30pmBeginner Ballet (4-6 years)
3.30-4.15pmJunior Performance Group (7-9 years)
4.15-5.30pmJunior AcroDance (7-9 years)
5.30-6.15pmJunior Hip Hop (7-9 years)
THURSDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
9.30-10.15amBeginner AcroDance (4-5 years)
3.30-4.30pmIntermediate Jazz/Funk (10-12 years)
4.30-5.15pmOpen Tap (10-13 years)
5.15-6.00pmOpen Hip Hop (10-13 years)
6.00-6.45pmOpen Contemporary (10+ years)
6.45-7.30pmSenior Ballet (13+ years)
SATURDAY - Anglican Church Hall, Cnr Isa Street and Railway Avenue
9.00-9.30amKinder Dance (3-4 years)
9.30-10.00amKinder Dance (3-4 years)
10.00-10.30amBeginner Ballet (4-6 years)
10.30-11.00amBeginner Jazz/Funk (4-6 years)
11.00-11.30amBeginner Tap (4-6 years)
11.30-12.15pmJunior Ballet (7-9 years)
12.15-1.00pmJunior Jazz/Funk (7-9 years)
1.00-1.30pmJunior Tap (7-9 years)

.

PRINTABLE TIMETABLE

.

mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, mount isa dance,  mount isa dancing, mount isa gymnastics, mount isa ballet class, mount isa contemporary, mount isa jazz dance, 


Mount Isa Dance School – dance, imagine, play!